Расписание


  • mode_edit20.10.2021
  • remove_red_eye7351
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Понедельник15.30 - 17.304 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
17.30 - 19.306 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
15.30 - 17.303 (IT-Квантум)Шуркина Наталия Андреевна
17.30 - 19.304 (IT-Квантум)Шуркина Наталия Андреевна
Вторник16.00 - 18.001 (ШЦТ)Подъельников Лев Андреевич
18.00 - 20.005 (ШЦТ)Подъельников Лев Андреевич
Среда16.00 - 18.004 (ШЦТ)Подъельников Лев Андреевич
15.00 - 17.003 (IT-Квантум)Шуркина Наталия Андреевна
17.00 - 19.004 (IT-Квантум)Шуркина Наталия Андреевна
Четверг15.30 - 17.304 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
17.30 - 19.305 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
16.00 - 18.002 (ШЦТ)Подъельников Лев Андреевич
18.00 - 20.005 (ШЦТ)Подъельников Лев Андреевич
Пятница15.30 - 17.302 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
17.30 - 19.305 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
16.00 - 18.001 (IT-Квантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
18.00 - 20.002 (IT-Квантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
Суббота12.00 - 14.003 (ШЦТ)Подъельников Лев Андреевич
14.00 - 16.004 (ШЦТ)Подъельников Лев Андреевич
09.00 - 11.001 (IT-Квантум)Шуркина Наталия Андреевна
11.00 - 13.002 (IT-Квантум)Шуркина Наталия Андреевна
Воскресенье13.30 - 15.302 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
15.30 - 17.303 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
11.30 - 13.301 (IT-Квантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
15.30 - 17.302 (IT-Квантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Воскресенье11.30 - 13.301 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Понедельник16.00 - 18.004 (Робоквантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
18.00 - 20.005 (Робоквантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
Вторник16.00 - 18.002 (Робоквантум)Лашпанов Владислав Владимирович
18.00 - 20.004 (Робоквантум)Лашпанов Владислав Владимирович
Среда16.00 - 18.001 (Робоквантум)Лашпанов Владислав Владимирович
18.00 - 20.003 (Робоквантум)Лашпанов Владислав Владимирович
Четверг16.00 - 18.004 (Робоквантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
18.00 - 20.005 (Робоквантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
Пятница14.00 - 16.003 (Робоквантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
16.00 - 18.002 (Робоквантум)Лашпанов Владислав Владимирович
18.00 - 20.004 (Робоквантум)Лашпанов Владислав Владимирович
Суббота11.00 - 13.001 (Робоквантум)Лашпанов Владислав Владимирович
13.00 - 15.003 (Робоквантум)Лашпанов Владислав Владимирович
Воскресенье13.30 - 15.303 (Робоквантум)Антипов Дмитрий Николаевич
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Понедельник15.30 - 17.302 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
Вторник15.30 - 17.304 (Энерджи-квант)Андрейчук Андрей Витальевич
17.30 - 19.305 (Энерджи-квант)Андрейчук Андрей Витальевич
Среда8.00 - 10.003 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
14.30 - 16.304 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
16.30 - 18.305 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
18.30 - 20.30 6 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
Четверг15.30 - 17.303 (Энерджи-квант)Андрейчук Андрей Витальевич
17.30 - 19.306 (Энерджи-квант)Андрейчук Андрей Витальевич
Пятница8.00 - 10.003 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
14.30 - 16.304 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
16.30 - 18.305 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
18.30 - 20.30 6 (Энерджи-квант)Фадеев Александр Владимирович
Суббота11.00 - 13.003 (Энерджи-квант)Андрейчук Андрей Витальевич
13.00 - 15.004 (Энерджи-квант)Андрейчук Андрей Витальевич
15.00 - 17.005 (Энерджи-квант)Андрейчук Андрей Витальевич
17.00 - 19.006 (Энерджи-квант)Андрейчук Андрей Витальевич
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Понедельник15.00 - 17.00 3 (Наноквантум)Степанов Леонид Анатольевич
17.00 - 20.005 (Наноквантум)Степанов Леонид Анатольевич
Вторник17.00 - 19.004 (Наноквантум)Степанов Леонид Анатольевич
Четверг17.00 - 20.005 (Наноквантум)Степанов Леонид Анатольевич
Суббота15.00 - 17.00 3 (Наноквантум)Степанов Леонид Анатольевич
17.00 - 19.00 4 (Наноквантум)Степанов Леонид Анатольевич
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Понедельник15.30 - 17.30 6 (Биоквантум)Белова Мария Александровна
Вторник8.00 - 10.001 (Наноквантум)Белова Мария Александровна
15.00 - 17.00 2 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
17.00 - 20.004 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
Среда08.00 - 10.006 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
15.00 - 18.005 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
18.00 - 20.003 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
15.30 - 17.302 (Наноквантум)Белова Мария Александровна
Четверг15.30 - 17.30 6 (Биоквантум)Белова Мария Александровна
Пятница08.00 - 10.006 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
15.00 - 17.00 2 (Биоквантум) Рост Галина Владимировна
17.00 - 19.001 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
Суббота15.00 - 17.00 3 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
17.00 - 19.001 (Биоквантум)Рост Галина Владимировна
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Понедельник15.30 - 17.305 (Аэроквантум)Егоров Андрей Генрихович
Среда15.30 - 17.304 (Аэроквантум)Егоров Андрей Генрихович
17.30 - 19.306 (Аэроквантум)Егоров Андрей Генрихович
Пятница15.30 - 17.305 (Аэроквантум)Егоров Андрей Генрихович
17.30 - 19.306 (Аэроквантум)Егоров Андрей Генрихович
Суббота11.00 - 13.001 (Аэроквантум)Егоров Андрей Генрихович
13.00 - 15.004 (Аэроквантум)Егоров Андрей Генрихович
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Вторник16.00 - 18.001 (IT-Квантум)Казаков Алексей Владимирович
18.00 - 20.002 (IT-Квантум)Казаков Алексей Владимирович
Четверг16.00 - 18.001 (IT-Квантум)Казаков Алексей Владимирович
18.00 - 20.002 (IT-Квантум)Казаков Алексей Владимирович
Расписания нет
Расписания нет
Расписания нет
ДеньВремяГруппаНаставник
Воскресенье11.30 - 13.301 (ШЦТ)Кусова Тамара Артуровна